Holy Child Model Sec. School

logo

Holy Child Model Sec. School

Address: Najafgarh, South West Delhi

City: Delhi, State: Delhi

Locality: Najafgarh, South West Delhi

Zipcode: None

Category: Coed

Format: Day School | Type: Secondary

Board(s): CBSE

Offered Classes: Pre Nursery - 12 Class

Medium: English

Food Option: vegetarian

Online School: No | Active: Yes | Verified: Yes

Description: HOLY CHILD MODEL SCHOOL, Najafgarh is a progressive, co-educational, English medium institution situated in a pollution free, eco-friendly environment, and state-of-the-art infrastructures for perfect grooming of the children. Highly qualified, experienced, dedicated and result-oriented staff helps in the overall development of the children. the school that stands for excellence, perfection and con

Admissions for 2025-2026

No classes are listed as open for admission this year.

Closed: Class 1, Class 10, Class 11, Class 12, Class 2, Class 3, Class 4, Class 5, Class 6, Class 7, Class 8, Class 9, Nursery, Pre Nursery, UKG

Common questions about Holy Child Model Sec. School

Which board is Holy Child Model Sec. School affiliated to?
Holy Child Model Sec. School is affiliated to CBSE.
Where is Holy Child Model Sec. School located?
Holy Child Model Sec. School is in Najafgarh, South West Delhi, Delhi.
Is admission open at Holy Child Model Sec. School?
No classes are listed as open for admission at Holy Child Model Sec. School for 2025-2026.
Which classes does Holy Child Model Sec. School offer?
Holy Child Model Sec. School offers Pre Nursery - 12 Class.

Other schools in Delhi

More in this city: All 1880 schools in Delhi

Interested in this school?

Send an admission enquiry and we will pass your details on to Holy Child Model Sec. School.

Request admission info
Back to Schools List
School Location