Rudiment International School

logo

Rudiment International School

Address: nan

City: Pune, State: Maharashtra

Locality: Hinjawadi, Pune

Zipcode: 411057

Category: Coed

Format: Day School | Type: Primary

Board(s): No Board

Offered Classes: Pre Nursery - UKG

Medium: English

Food Option: vegetarian

Online School: No | Active: Yes | Verified: Yes

Description: There was always a need of Modern Gurukul where a student can just go and build his/her character for life. He/She should not be lost in the world of numerous oppertunities around, knowing least about what he/she should opt for in their life. We at HABITUDE has an activity club for studnets to come, explore and build all the life skills and interest he/she should posses to have a sucessful and rewa

Admissions for 2025-2026

No classes are listed as open for admission this year.

Closed: Nursery, Pre Nursery, UKG

Common questions about Rudiment International School

Which board is Rudiment International School affiliated to?
Rudiment International School is affiliated to No Board.
Where is Rudiment International School located?
Rudiment International School is in Hinjawadi, Pune, Maharashtra (PIN 411057).
Is admission open at Rudiment International School?
No classes are listed as open for admission at Rudiment International School for 2025-2026.
Which classes does Rudiment International School offer?
Rudiment International School offers Pre Nursery - UKG.

Other schools in Pune

More in this city: All 817 schools in Pune

Interested in this school?

Send an admission enquiry and we will pass your details on to Rudiment International School.

Request admission info
Back to Schools List
School Location