S B Convent Public School

logo

S B Convent Public School

Address: Sonia Vihar, North East Delhi

City: Delhi, State: Delhi

Locality: Sonia Vihar, North East Delhi

Zipcode: 110064

Category: Coed

Format: Day School | Type: Middle

Board(s): No Board

Offered Classes: Nursery - 8 Class

Medium: English

Food Option: vegetarian

Online School: No | Active: Yes | Verified: Yes

Description: S B Convent Public School is a Middle - Day School Situated at Sonia Vihar, North East Delhi.

Admissions for 2025-2026

No classes are listed as open for admission this year.

Closed: Class 1, Class 2, Class 3, Class 4, Class 5, Class 6, Class 7, Class 8, Nursery, UKG

Common questions about S B Convent Public School

Which board is S B Convent Public School affiliated to?
S B Convent Public School is affiliated to No Board.
Where is S B Convent Public School located?
S B Convent Public School is in Sonia Vihar, North East Delhi, Delhi (PIN 110064).
Is admission open at S B Convent Public School?
No classes are listed as open for admission at S B Convent Public School for 2025-2026.
Which classes does S B Convent Public School offer?
S B Convent Public School offers Nursery - 8 Class.

Other schools in Delhi

More in this city: All 1880 schools in Delhi

Interested in this school?

Send an admission enquiry and we will pass your details on to S B Convent Public School.

Request admission info
Back to Schools List
School Location