Shree Bharati High School

logo

Shree Bharati High School

Address: nan

City: Kolkata, State: West Bengal

Locality: New Town, North 24 Parganas

Zipcode: None

Category: Coed

Format: Day School | Type: Secondary

Board(s): State Board

Offered Classes: Nursery - 10 Class

Medium: English

Food Option: vegetarian

Online School: No | Active: Yes | Verified: Yes

Description: nan

Admissions for 2025-2026

No classes are listed as open for admission this year.

Closed: Class 1, Class 10, Class 2, Class 3, Class 4, Class 5, Class 6, Class 7, Class 8, Class 9, Nursery, UKG

Common questions about Shree Bharati High School

Which board is Shree Bharati High School affiliated to?
Shree Bharati High School is affiliated to State Board.
Where is Shree Bharati High School located?
Shree Bharati High School is in New Town, North 24 Parganas, Kolkata, West Bengal.
Is admission open at Shree Bharati High School?
No classes are listed as open for admission at Shree Bharati High School for 2025-2026.
Which classes does Shree Bharati High School offer?
Shree Bharati High School offers Nursery - 10 Class.

Other schools in Kolkata

More in this city: All 562 schools in Kolkata

Interested in this school?

Send an admission enquiry and we will pass your details on to Shree Bharati High School.

Request admission info
Back to Schools List
School Location