Sukhodaya Model School

logo

Sukhodaya Model School

Address: Mahipalpur, South West Delhi

City: Delhi, State: Delhi

Locality: Mahipalpur, South West Delhi

Zipcode: 110044

Category: Coed

Format: Day School | Type: Middle

Board(s): No Board

Offered Classes: Nursery - 8 Class

Medium: English

Food Option: vegetarian

Online School: No | Active: Yes | Verified: Yes

Description: Sukhodaya Model School, Mahipalpur Extension, Delhi is committed to providing quality education to its students. The school follows a student-centric approach, where each child is encouraged to explore their potential and excel in their chosen field. The dedicated and experienced faculty members ensure that the students receive personalized attention and guidance throughout their academic journey.

Admissions for 2025-2026

No classes are listed as open for admission this year.

Closed: Class 1, Class 2, Class 3, Class 4, Class 5, Class 6, Class 7, Class 8, Nursery, UKG

Common questions about Sukhodaya Model School

Which board is Sukhodaya Model School affiliated to?
Sukhodaya Model School is affiliated to No Board.
Where is Sukhodaya Model School located?
Sukhodaya Model School is in Mahipalpur, South West Delhi, Delhi (PIN 110044).
Is admission open at Sukhodaya Model School?
No classes are listed as open for admission at Sukhodaya Model School for 2025-2026.
Which classes does Sukhodaya Model School offer?
Sukhodaya Model School offers Nursery - 8 Class.

Other schools in Delhi

More in this city: All 1880 schools in Delhi

Interested in this school?

Send an admission enquiry and we will pass your details on to Sukhodaya Model School.

Request admission info
Back to Schools List
School Location